The Largest Live Poker Database

Players: 525,410

Events: 343,587

Results: 2,289,238

WSOP 2010

Subscribe to our RSS Feed to get the latest updated from the WSOP 2010

The WSOP Main Event Final Table Is Set

Buy-in: $10,000
Prizepool: $68,798,600
Entries: 7,319
Remaining: 9

Final Table

Place Name Location Chips
1 Jonathan Duhamel Boucherville, QC 55375000
2 John Dolan Bonita Springs, FL 45300000
3 Joseph Cheong La Mirada, CA 23700000
4 John Racener Port Richey, FL 21100000
5 Filippo Candio Cagliari, Italy 19850000
6 Michael Mizrachi Miami, FL 16800000
7 Soi Nguyen Santa Ana, CA 9800000
8 Matthew Jarvis Surrey, BC 9625000
9 Jason Senti St. Louis Park, MN 8475000

In the Money Finishers

Finish Name Location Prize
10 Brandon Steven Wichita, KS $635,011
11 Pascal LeFrancois Rosemere, QC $635,011
12 Adam Levy Los Angeles, CA $635,011
13 Duy Le San Francisco, CA $500,165
14 Hasan Habib Downey, CA $500,165
15 Matt Affleck Mill Creek, WA $500,165
16 Benjamin Statz Brooklyn, NY $396,967
17 David Baker Katy, TX $396,967
18 Scott Clements Mount Vernon, WA $396,967
19 Michiel Sijpkens Rotterdam, Netherlands $317,161
20 Patrick Eskandar Gulfport, MS $317,161
21 Redmond Lee London, United Kingdom $317,161
22 William Thorson Varberg, Sweden $317,161
23 Robert Pisano Las Vegas, NV $317,161
24 Ronnie Bardah Stoneham, MA $317,161
25 Mads Wissing Copenhagen, Denmark $317,161
26 Matthew Bucaric Brentwood, TN $317,161
27 Johnny Lodden Jorpeland, Norway $317,161
28 Bryn Kenney Long Beach, NY $255,242
29 Gianni Direnzo , Italy $255,242
30 Theo Jorgensen Greve, Denmark $255,242
31 Corey Emery Simi Valley, CA $255,242
32 Eduardo Parra Trondheim, Brazil $255,242
33 Corey Emery Simi Valley, CA $255,242
34 Edward Ochana Elgin, IL $255,242
35 Gabe Costner Biloxi, MS $255,242
36 Michal Wywrot Brampton, ON $255,242
37 Dag Palovic Bratislava, Slovakia $206,395
38 Nicolas Babel Paris, France $206,395
39 Jonathan Driscoll Laval, QC $206,395
40 Jakob Toestesen , Germany $206,395
41 Damien Luis Feyzin, France $206,395
42 Jerry Payne Centerville, OH $206,395
43 Matthew Berkey Las Vegas, NV $206,395
44 David Assouline Hampstead, QC $206,395
45 Sergey Rybachenko Moscow, Russia $206,395
46 Evan Lamprea Woodstock, ON $168,556
47 Evgeny Shnayder Chelyabinsk, Russia $168,556
48 James Fennell Dublin, Ireland $168,556
49 Jacobo Fernandez Bronx, NY $168,556
50 Tony Dunst Las Vegas, NV $168,556
51 James Manning Waco, TX $168,556
52 Alexander Kostritsyn Moscow, Russia $168,556
53 Christopher Bolt Murfreesboro, TN $168,556
54 Peter Jetten Toronto, ON $168,556
55 Josh Brikis Monroeville, PA $138,285
56 Jared Ingles Baton Rouge, LA $138,285
57 Matt Harris Stratford Upon Avon, United Kingdom $138,285
58 David Benyamine Antheor, France $138,285
59 Eric Baldwin Henderson, NV $138,285
60 Bill Melvin Huntsville, AL $138,285
61 Rudy Miller Norco, CA $138,285
62 Jim McCrink Las Vegas, NV $138,285
63 Gary Dishongh Houston, TX $138,285
64 Denis Pisarev Moscow, Russia $114,205
65 Ismail Erkenov Moscow, Russia $114,205
66 John Armbrust Culver City, CA $114,205
67 Meenaskshi Subramaniam Muscat, Oman $114,205
68 Niklas Toorell Gothenburg, Sweden $114,205
69 Marcel Cole Aurora, CO $114,205
70 Pierre Canali Aix-En-Provence, France $114,205
71 Richard Morgan Columbus, OH $114,205
72 Habib Khanis San Diego, CA $114,205
73 Gabriel Nassif Paris, France $94,942
74 Brock Bourne Naples, FL $94,942
75 Jeff Banghart Bennington, NE $94,942
76 Mark Meloche Richmond, BC $94,942
77 Adam Etter Dalllas, TX $94,942
78 Jean-Robert Bellande Las Vegas, NV $94,942
79 Joshua Norris Toronto, ON $94,942
80 Manuel Davidian Morton Grove, IL $94,942
81 Gabriel Alarie Montreal, QC $94,942
82 Randy Dorfman Las Vegas, NV $79,806
83 Jacob Tyler Hoover, AL $79,806
84 Ian Gordon Missoula, MT $79,806
85 Gary Kostiuk Grande Prairie, AB $79,806
86 Juha Helppi Helsinki, Finland $79,806
87 Andrew Brokos Baltimore, MD $79,806
88 Todd Witteles Las Vegas, NV $79,806
89 Matthew Reed Bowling Green, OH $79,806
90 Javier Martinez Madrid, Spain $79,806
91 Brian Jensen Aars, Denmark $67,422
92 Jeffrey Fielder Des Moines, IA $67,422
93 Jean Pasqualini San Martino Di Lota, France $67,422
94 Fokke Beukers Noordwijk, Netherlands $67,422
95 Flavio Ferrari Zumbini Rome, Italy $67,422
96 James Carroll Henderson, NV $67,422
97 Josue Sauvageau Quebec City, QC $67,422
98 Arie Kliper Zichron-Yaakov, Israel $67,422
99 Desmond Portano Chicago, IL $67,422
100 Christian Harder Annapolis, MD $57,102
101 Getty Mattingsley San Antonio, TX $57,102
102 Martijn Schirp Amsterdam, Netherlands $57,102
103 Daniel Chamberlain Thornton, CO $57,102
104 Dan Lu Murrieta, CA $57,102
105 Theo Tran Las Vegas, NV $57,102
106 Nicholas Rainey Las Vegas, NV $57,102
107 Matthew Schreiber Laguna Niguel, CA $57,102
108 Jesper Hougaard Copenhagen, Denmark $57,102
109 Garrett Beckman Gardener, KS $57,102
110 Benjamin Straate Milwaukee, WI $57,102
111 JP Kelly Aylesbury, United Kingdom $57,102
112 Jimmy Tran Las Vegas, NV $57,102
113 Tristan Wade Boynton Beach, FL $57,102
114 Jose Nadal Mexico City, Mexico $57,102
115 Pavel Milanov Dublin, CA $57,102
116 Robert Mizrachi Las Vegas, NV $57,102
117 Gualter Salles Rio De Janeiro, Brazil $57,102
118 Karga Holt Atlanta, GA $57,102
119 Michael Pettit Highland Park, TX $57,102
120 Sebastian Panny , Austria $57,102
121 Breeze Zuckerman Moorpark, CA $57,102
122 Mozheng Guan Holmdel, NJ $57,102
123 Justin Tazelaar London, United Kingdom $57,102
124 Binh Nguyen Las Vegas, NV $57,102
125 Olivier Daeninckx , France $57,102
126 Christopher George Croton-On-Hudson, NY $57,102
127 Kevin Stani Stavanger, Norway $57,102
128 Johan Slutter Enschede, Netherlands $57,102
129 Jeffrey Rothstein New York, NY $57,102
130 Luis Ubierna Madrid, Spain $57,102
131 Ryan Eriquezzo Danbury, CT $57,102
132 Vern Keller Scottsbluff, NE $57,102
133 Charles Norris Fayetteville, NC $57,102
134 Tomer Berda Menlo Park, CA $57,102
135 Todd Brick Scarsdale, NY $57,102
136 David Peters Findlay, OH $57,102
137 Michael Maitre Gradignan, France $57,102
138 Matthew Pearson Cumberland Park, Australia $57,102
139 Michael Ferguson Orinda, CA $57,102
140 Vazgen Terpogosyan Encino, CA $57,102
141 Phil Galfond New York, NY $57,102
142 Patrick Hartnett Flushing, NY $57,102
143 Bryan Pellegrino Danbury, NH $57,102
144 Robin Bergren Saskatoon, SK $57,102
145 Chad Wutke Port Alberni, BC $57,102
146 Marius Arnesen Gergen, Norway $57,102
147 Javed Abrahams Northridge, United Kingdom $57,102
148 Thomas Denny Wintersville, OH $57,102
149 Neil Tyler San Diego, CA $57,102
150 Farshad Fardad Westlake Village, CA $57,102
151 Joel Benzinou Waterloo, Belgium $57,102
152 Craig Savage Plano, TX $57,102
153 Steven Norden Princeton, NJ $57,102
154 David Liu Rancho Santa Fe, CA $57,102
155 Trevor Roberts Sandy, UT $57,102
156 Johnny Chan Cerritos, CA $57,102
157 Jesse Martin New York, NY $57,102
158 Jordan Siegel Irvine, CA $57,102
159 Randall Tagawa Broomfield, CO $57,102
160 Vladislav Varlashin Krasnodar, Russia $57,102
161 Brandon Wong Clovis, CA $57,102
162 Evan Dahl Truckee, CA $57,102
163 Lauri Eramaja Espoo, Finland $57,102
164 Alan Neubauer Charlotte, NC $57,102
165 Bojan Gledovic Belgrade, Russia $57,102
166 Guy Thomas Wallingford, PA $57,102
167 Francois Binette Victoriaville, QC $57,102
168 Marcelo Dabus Rio De Janeiro, Brazil $57,102
169 Russell Rosenblum Las Vegas, NV $57,102
170 Nicolo Calia Rome, Italy $57,102
171 Derek Gibb Oakville, ON $57,102
172 Tommy Vinas Houstom, TX $48,847
173 Paul Evans Mount Shasta, CA $48,847
174 Adam Kagin Henderson, NV $48,847
175 Diogo Borges Porto, Portugal $48,847
176 Paulo Figueiredo Belem, Brazil $48,847
177 John May Newington, CT $48,847
178 Manig Loeser Bad Homburg, Germany $48,847
179 Anthony Meeker Rockville Centre, NY $48,847
180 Jamie Brown Birchington, United Kingdom $48,847
181 Jameson Singer Honeoye Falls, NY $48,847
182 Tony Bracy W. Sacramento, CA $48,847
183 Dragan Galic Schneverdingen, Germany $48,847
184 Greg Schaefer Chicago, IL $48,847
185 Brian Horton Sachse, TX $48,847
186 Henrik Tollefsen Trondheim, Norway $48,847
187 Rafael Sansrodrigo Palma De Mallorca, Spain $48,847
188 Blake Kelso Las Vegas, NV $48,847
189 Imari Love Chicago, IL $48,847
190 Scott Desveaux Napanee, ON $48,847
191 Joshua Seigel Newport Beach, CA $48,847
192 Claudio Baptista Balne rio Cambori, Brazil $48,847
193 Kristijonas Andrulis Kedainiai, Lesotho $48,847
194 Francis Cagney Las Vegas, NV $48,847
195 David Villiard Round Lake Beach, IL $48,847
196 Matt Keikoan San Rafael, CA $48,847
197 Gianluca Speranza L'aquila, Italy $48,847
198 Alexander Dovzhenko S Petersburg, Russia $48,847
199 Juliocesar Saavedra Jesus Maria, Argentina $48,847
200 Richard Kirsch Pompano Beach, FL $48,847
201 Andrey Danilyuk Moscow, Russia $48,847
202 Paul Kristoffersson Comma, Sweden $48,847
203 Ken Evanowski Las Vegas, NV $48,847
204 Hans Hein Sehnde, Germany $48,847
205 Paul Dlugozima St. Petersburg, FL $48,847
206 David Emmons Houston, TX $48,847
207 Eric Carr Plano, TX $48,847
208 Ludovic Lachance Boucherville, QC $48,847
209 Scotty Nguyen Las Vegas, NV $48,847
210 Mikhail Shalamov Pervouralsle, Russia $48,847
211 Jon Jiles Las Vegas, NV $48,847
212 Eric Blair West Hartford, CT $48,847
213 Kevin Boudreau Colorado Springs, CO $48,847
214 Benjamin Blair Grand Forks, ND $48,847
215 Michael Souza San Diego, CA $48,847
216 Dmitrii Valouev Vancuver, WA $48,847
217 Jeffrey Chu Richmond, BC $48,847
218 Ted Ely Brooklyn, NY $48,847
219 Benjamin Koepfler Maumee, OH $48,847
220 Laurentius Sloot Harderwijk, Netherlands $48,847
221 Sam Haddad Westwood, MA $48,847
222 Garrett Adelstein Tucson, AZ $48,847
223 James Schafer Birmingham, MI $48,847
224 Serge Didisheim Mont, Switzerland $48,847
225 Ryan Young Torrance, CA $48,847
226 Jacob Petersen Baton Rouge, LA $48,847
227 Claus Vallo Vanlose, Denmark $48,847
228 Ernesto Jimenez Fuengirola, Spain $48,847
229 Shawn Rice Lubbock, TX $48,847
230 Larry Karambis Houston, TX $48,847
231 Andrew Shack Hollywood, CA $48,847
232 Richard Ellis Sidmouth, United Kingdom $48,847
233 Andrew Powderly Reisterstown, MD $48,847
234 Elia Ahmadian Chantilly, VA $48,847
235 Zach Clark Walnut Creek, CA $48,847
236 Steven Tabb Newton, MA $48,847
237 Dalton Mills Jacksonville, FL $48,847
238 Dwyen Ringbauer Henderson, NV $48,847
239 Mark Teltscher London, United Kingdom $48,847
240 Praz Bansi London, United Kingdom $48,847
241 Neil Mcfayden Hertford, United Kingdom $48,847
242 James Anderson Wooster, OH $48,847
243 Martin Hanitz Nordfjordeid, Norway $48,847
244 Samuel Oberlin East Grand Rapids, MI $41,967
245 Mark Leonard Irving, TX $41,967
246 Carter Swidler Westmount, QC $41,967
247 Patrick Dekoster Oegstgeest, Netherlands $41,967
248 Steven Pares Massapequa, NY $41,967
249 Arne Riedberger Oberweningen, Switzerland $41,967
250 Suleiman Abueid Oak Lawn, IL $41,967
251 Joseph Gossweiler Florham Park, NJ $41,967
252 Dash Dudley Lansing, MI $41,967
253 Steven Mcloughlin Las Vegas, NV $41,967
254 Joshua Weizer Philadelphia, PA $41,967
255 Vincent Chahley Calgary, AB $41,967
256 Jan Boye Harrow, United Kingdom $41,967
257 Steve Billirakis Bourbonnais, IL $41,967
258 Walter Davis Las Vegas, NV $41,967
259 Doug Carli Alliance, OH $41,967
260 Joshua Mancuso Mandeville, LA $41,967
261 Rodney Sherry Sinajana, Guam $41,967
262 Brett Richey New York, NY $41,967
263 Stuart Breakstone Memphis, TN $41,967
264 Rory Monahan Carbondale, IL $41,967
265 Alan Keating Brooklyn, MI $41,967
266 Iikka Tahkokallio Espoo, Finland $41,967
267 Padraig Parkinson Dublin, Ireland $41,967
268 Alexander Purk Loeningen, Germany $41,967
269 Alex Moore Athens, GA $41,967
270 Ryan Dodge Austin, TX $41,967
271 Thomas Declerck Gent, Belgium $41,967
272 Max Gurevich Staten Island, NY $41,967
273 Dorothy VonSachsen Las Vegas, NV $41,967
274 Jason DeWitt Decatur, GA $41,967
275 Paul Paris Moosup, CT $41,967
276 Brent Hanks Las Vegas, NV $41,967
277 Terrance Eischens Shakopee, MN $41,967
278 Kenneth Hofmann Rye Brook, NY $41,967
279 Will Failla Smithtown, NY $41,967
280 Alper Sar Istanbul, Turkey $41,967
281 John Kabbaj Watford, United Kingdom $41,967
282 Nii Attoh Brampton, ON $41,967
283 Mikhail Timoshin Schenectady, NY $41,967
284 Joshua Sisak Barnegat, NJ $41,967
285 Tomas Macnamara Tyne, United Kingdom $41,967
286 Shane Rose Los Angeles, CA $41,967
287 Steve Sanders Tulsa, OK $41,967
288 Giovanni Rizzo Parta, Italy $41,967
289 Daniel Harkenrider Lakewood, OH $41,967
290 Carlos Sanchez-Vegas Isla Margarita, Venezuela $41,967
291 Steven Graham Granite City, IL $41,967
292 Paul Varano Olympia, WA $41,967
293 Kelly Johnson Sherwood, OR $41,967
294 Joe Brandenburg Portland, OR $41,967
295 Richard Rosales Fresno, CA $41,967
296 Daniel Klodowski Washington, DC $41,967
297 Brett Puffer Conneaut, OH $41,967
298 Thomas Huigsloot Alphen Aan Den Rijn, Honduras $41,967
299 Russell Blattberg Las Vegas, NV $41,967
300 Ryan Milisits Pittsburgh, PA $41,967
301 Dylan Linde Coeur D'alene, ID $41,967
302 Max Casal Burbank, CA $41,967
303 Robert Merulla New York, NY $41,967
304 Marlon Shirley Las Vegas, NV $41,967
305 Thayer Rasmussen St Petersburg, FL $41,967
306 Kevin Mcgowan Las Vegas, NV $41,967
307 Tam Nguyen Yakima, WA $41,967
308 Vitaly Lunkin Moscow, Russia $41,967
309 Kevin Pionkowski San Diego, CA $41,967
310 Dominykas Karmazinas Vilnius, Latvia $41,967
311 Andre Coimbra Coimbra, Portugal $41,967
312 Eric Morris Atlanta, GA $41,967
313 Matthew Brown Hoboken, NJ $41,967
314 Brendan Terrana Alpharetta, GA $41,967
315 Akio Ishige New York, NY $41,967
316 Lior Barlev Tel Aviv, IS $36,463
317 Konrad Molitor Falmer, United Kingdom $36,463
318 Hoyt Corkins Las Vegas, NV $36,463
319 Charles Hook Philadelphia, PA $36,463
320 Stephen Gerber Cresskill, NJ $36,463
321 Michael Shelton Guilford, CT $36,463
322 Ryan Schmidt Anchorage, AK $36,463
323 Anton Nikaj Putnam Valley, NY $36,463
324 Roman Suarez Rodriguez Buenos Aires, Argentina $36,463
325 Arkadiy Tsinis Las Vegas, NV $36,463
326 Justin Goss Antioch, CA $36,463
327 Hugo Franca Brasilia, Brazil $36,463
328 Paul Scaturro Old Bridge, NJ $36,463
329 Edmund Chan Vancouver, BC $36,463
330 Jamin Stokes Grand Rapids, MI $36,463
331 Mori Eskandani Las Vegas, NV $36,463
332 Susan Nordsen Great Coates, United Kingdom $36,463
333 Jonathan Tamayo Humble, TX $36,463
334 Mark Tyson Philadelphia, PA $36,463
335 Mark Ninyo San Diego, CA $36,463
336 Joseph Parrish Riverview, FL $36,463
337 Jesse Steinberg Del Mar, CA $36,463
338 Ingo Paulus Schmelz, Germany $36,463
339 Andras Koroknai Debrecen, Hungary $36,463
340 Robert Miller Colchester, VT $36,463
341 Laurence Hughes Seattle, WA $36,463
342 Sergey Serafimov Varna, Bulgaria $36,463
343 Daniel Miller Northants, United Kingdom $36,463
344 Mark Burford Shreveport, LA $36,463
345 Danny Mizrachi Hollywood, FL $36,463
346 Thomas James Hunt III Las Vegas, NV $36,463
347 Eric Liu Victoria, BC $36,463
348 Allie Prescott Las Vegas, NV $36,463
349 Paolo Giovanetti Bergamo, Italy $36,463
350 Zsolt Soros Palma De Mallorca, Spain $36,463
351 Thomas Demaria Ventron, France $36,463
352 Scott Kovach Northfield, OH $36,463
353 Joseph Ressler Atlanta, GA $36,463
354 Gerasimos Deres Helsingborg, Sweden $36,463
355 Peter Hedlund Stockholm, Sweden $36,463
356 Arnold Spee Las Vegas, NV $36,463
357 Michael Bunin Las Vegas, NV $36,463
358 Eric Capra San Jose, Costa Rica $36,463
359 Antoine Berube Quebec City, QC $36,463
360 Steven Burkholder Largo, FL $36,463
361 Panu Miettinen Turku, Finland $36,463
362 Damian Artt Mesa, AZ $36,463
363 Osmin Dardon West Covina, CA $36,463
364 Renato Almeida Manama, Bahrain $36,463
365 Cole South Washington, DC $36,463
366 Anders Taylor Las Vegas, NV $36,463
367 Adam Schoenfeld Las Vegas, NV $36,463
368 Frederik Jensen Copenhagen, Denmark $36,463
369 Giovanni Guzzo Lorette, CA $36,463
370 Ben Blackmore Liverpool, United Kingdom $36,463
371 Bart Verbanck Gent, Belgium $36,463
372 Damien Rony Avignon, France $36,463
373 Jens Weigel Rodenbach, Germany $36,463
374 Raymond Muzyka Edmonton, AB $36,463
375 Pablo Ubierna Madrid, Spain $36,463
376 Nathan Meyvis Bloomfield Hills, MI $36,463
377 Javier Tazon Santander, Spain $36,463
378 Bartolome Gomilaromero Palma De Mallorca, Spain $36,463
379 Erik Van Den Berg Eindhoven, Netherlands $36,463
380 Robert Mercer Markham, ON $36,463
381 Douglas Messner Ventura, CA $36,463
382 Fabien Dunlop London, United Kingdom $36,463
383 Cory Bath Ottawa, ON $36,463
384 Karla Leduc Burnaby, BC $36,463
385 Chris Klodnicki Philadelphia, PA $36,463
386 Greg DeBora Toronto, ON $36,463
387 Taylor Mcfarland Seattle, WA $36,463
388 Keith Love Denver, CO $31,647
389 Mark Dalimore Totton, United Kingdom $31,647
390 Alex Jacob Las Vegas, NV $31,647
391 Daniel Moorman Chicago, IL $31,647
392 Gregory Fishberg Willow Grove, PA $31,647
393 Patrick O'Malley Kiirtland, OH $31,647
394 Robert Hart Owls Head, NY $31,647
395 Daniel Steinberg Fairfield, IA $31,647
396 Alexandre Luneau Compiegne, France $31,647
397 Simon Watt North Shoe City, New Zealand $31,647
398 Ralph (Rafal) Michalowski Syosset, NY $31,647
399 Robert Kim Las Vegas, NV $31,647
400 Antonio Palma Evora, Portugal $31,647
401 Fred Bell Charlotte, NC $31,647
402 Mark Gallagher Kingwood, TX $31,647
403 Mats Rahmn Stockholm, Sweden $31,647
404 Hwang Kim Toronto, ON $31,647
405 Kevin MacPhee Coeur D Alene, ID $31,647
406 Olivier Matillo Salon De Provence, France $31,647
407 Bangalore Subbarao Ashland, KY $31,647
408 Feming Chan West Windsor, NJ $31,647
409 Steven Hartstein Beachwood, OH $31,647
410 Bernard Lee Wayland, MA $31,647
411 Linh Le Orange, CA $31,647
412 Anthony Utnage Bloomington, IN $31,647
413 Jason Kolpin Henderson, NV $31,647
414 Dwyte Pilgrim Brooklyn, NY $31,647
415 Ali Aljenabi Des Moines, IA $31,647
416 Anthony Lellouche Paris, France $31,647
417 Nicolas Chappuis Chevreuse, France $31,647
418 Isaac Baron Los Gatos, CA $31,647
419 Theodore Mclean Biloxi, MS $31,647
420 Philip Lowery Atlanta, GA $31,647
421 Todd Keikoan Pinole, CA $31,647
422 Richard Sinclair Armadale, United Kingdom $31,647
423 James Sileo Burbank, CA $31,647
424 Jason Somerville Stony Brook, NY $31,647
425 Lou Barlow Oklahoma City, OK $31,647
426 Pim Van Wieringen Tuddern, Germany $31,647
427 Jackie Glazier Wantirna, Australia $31,647
428 Joseph Degeorge Branchport, NY $31,647
429 Aaron Kaiser Silver Spring, MD $31,647
430 Nick Niergarth Waukesha, WI $31,647
431 Anton Hirsch St. Charles, IL $31,647
432 Jon Lactaoen Honolulu, HI $31,647
433 Maikel Van Leeuwen Waddinxveen, Netherlands $31,647
434 Ilya Sheyn Los Angeles, CA $31,647
435 Michael Woo Hacienda Heights, CA $31,647
436 Geoffrey Dombrowski Jacksonville, FL $31,647
437 Edward Hansen Santa Ana, CA $31,647
438 Bradley Libson Annapolis, MD $31,647
439 Scott Lipshutz Dallas, TX $31,647
440 Andre Dyonisio Mission Viejo, CA $31,647
441 Scott Veitzer Omaha, NE $31,647
442 Joseph Sallese Joliet, IL $31,647
443 Richard Taylor Raeford, NC $31,647
444 Brandon Cantu Las Vegas, NV $31,647
445 Evelyn Ng Las Vegas, NV $31,647
446 Jonathan Karamalikis Adelaide, Australia $31,647
447 Jeremy Cate Dallas, TX $31,647
448 Amir Lehavot Weston, FL $31,647
449 Dean Hamrick East Lansing, MI $31,647
450 Gregory Ronaldson Gauteng, South Africa $31,647
451 Thomas Darman Berkley, CA $31,647
452 Sammy Farha Houston, TX $31,647
453 Jin Kim Colorado Springs, CO $31,647
454 Batsuren Tserendorj Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia $31,647
455 Edward Clark Mt Clanchard, OH $31,647
456 Frank Jordan Franklin, TN $31,647
457 Ricardo Palacios Helotes, TX $31,647
458 Larry Winter Scottsdale, AZ $31,647
459 Kiarash Hamadani Los Angeles, CA $31,647
460 Mike (Musa) Mustafa Orland Park, IL $27,519
461 Hien Nguyen Garland, TX $27,519
462 Marc Tschirch Kuncizzjoni, Malta $27,519
463 Jason Mercier Davie, FL $27,519
464 David Anderson Saskatoon, SK $27,519
465 Charles Sylvestre St. Bruno, QC $27,519
466 Danilo Sahione Rio De Janeiro, Brazil $27,519
467 Kevin Gates Murray, UT $27,519
468 Iurii Korsunskyi Mexico City, Mexico $27,519
469 Ricardo Fasanaro Sao Paulo, Brazil $27,519
470 Dennis Cronin Honey Brook, PA $27,519
471 Dan Dumont Maitland, FL $27,519
472 Brian Johnson Edmonton, AB $27,519
473 John Hall Las Vegas, NV $27,519
474 Nicholas Decktor-Korn Seattle, WA $27,519
475 William Schweinebraten Rolling Meadows, IL $27,519
476 Vanessa Selbst Brooklyn, NY $27,519
477 Gareth Hamilton Derry City, United States $27,519
478 Bruce Buffer Marina Del Rey, CA $27,519
479 Gregory Gokey Athens, GA $27,519
480 Bjornar Thomassen Oslo, Norway $27,519
481 Vince Van Patten Malibu, CA $27,519
482 Scott Mcmorran Burnaby, BC $27,519
483 Carter Phillips Las Vegas, NV $27,519
484 Nicolas Fierro Santiago, Chile $27,519
485 Bart Hanson W Hollywood, CA $27,519
486 Mikkel Bennedsen Aarhus, Denmark $27,519
487 Nick Filippopoulos , Australia $27,519
488 Marc Lome Eden Prairie, MN $27,519
489 Tina Bergstrom Las Vegas, NV $27,519
490 Brian Fite Arlington, TX $27,519
491 Ken Kao Santa Clara, CA $27,519
492 David Cossio El Paso, TX $27,519
493 David Roper Alpharetta, GA $27,519
494 Zuhdi Mansour Tampa, FL $27,519
495 Fabian Geisel Bischberg, Germany $27,519
496 Michael Chow Las Vegas, NV $27,519
497 Larry Lipman Fort Meyers, FL $27,519
498 John Esposito Las Vegas, NV $27,519
499 Daniel Bohnett Las Vegas, NV $27,519
500 Derek Young Pittsburg, KS $27,519
501 Rory Rees Brennan Dublin, ON $27,519
502 Victor Heffesse Dallas, TX $27,519
503 Georges Tohme London, United Kingdom $27,519
504 Jean-Philippe Piquette Laval, QC $27,519
505 Ovidiu Costache Bucharest, Romania $27,519
506 Christian Iacobellis Rye, NY $27,519
507 Jason Lester Aventura, FL $27,519
508 Roger Ahn Forest Hills, NY $27,519
509 Thomas Muehloecker Wien, Austria $27,519
510 Brian Saltzman Montclair, NJ $27,519
511 Jerry Connor Tifton, GA $27,519
512 Eric Schwartz Boulder, CO $27,519
513 Karina Jett Henderson, NV $27,519
514 Isaac Krantz Mexico City, Mexico $27,519
515 Shannon Shorr Birmingham, AL $27,519
516 Lucas Wheeler Brooklyn, NY $27,519
517 Marco Baldini Livorno, Italy $27,519
518 James Riggs Maysville, NC $27,519
519 Eric Schneeberger Alexandria, VA $27,519
520 Jamie McCarrel Lafayette, CA $27,519
521 Frank Guerra Mc Kees Rocks, PA $27,519
522 Evan Wrenn Wesley Chapel, FL $27,519
523 Kenneth Nay Westminister, CO $27,519
524 Jan Wilhelm Fulda, Germany $27,519
525 Jason Adler Greenwich, CT $27,519
526 Craig Issod San Francisco, CA $27,519
527 Barbara Martinez St Gratien, France $27,519
528 Dimitri Rassam Paris, France $27,519
529 Dennis Scott Midland, MI $27,519
530 Evgeniy Zaytsev Moscow, Russia $27,519
531 Can Kim Hua Las Vegas, NV $27,519
532 Mathieu Sauriol Laval, QC $24,079
533 Steven Prater Austin, TX $24,079
534 Danny Estes Tyler, TX $24,079
535 Terry Stuhldreher St. Charles, MO $24,079
536 Roy Vandersluis London, United Kingdom $24,079
537 Brian Rast Las Vegas, NV $24,079
538 Vasilios Hrisafinis Brick, NJ $24,079
539 Matt Matros Brooklyn, NY $24,079
540 Paul Weiner Greenville, SC $24,079
541 Alessandro Pompei Agropoli, Italy $24,079
542 Matthew Ireland Edinburgh, United Kingdom $24,079
543 Gary Haimon Hallandale Beach, NJ $24,079
544 Christopher Chambers Canton, GA $24,079
545 Nathan Schoo Oakville, ON $24,079
546 George Kalaitzis Brockton, MA $24,079
547 Narinder Singh Khasria Milton, ON $24,079
548 Paul Mitchell Wellsburg, WV $24,079
549 Stanley Quinn Danville, CA $24,079
550 Daniel Collins Dallas, TX $24,079
551 Charalampos Tsaoussis Starnberg, Germany $24,079
552 Gil Varon Santa Barbara, CA $24,079
553 Clayton Bates Livingston, TX $24,079
554 Eric Buchman Hewlett, NY $24,079
555 Frederick Adams South Elgin, IL $24,079
556 Darren Woods Cleethorpes, United Kingdom $24,079
557 Yevgeniy Timoshenko Seattle, WA $24,079
558 Carlos Marques Rio De Janeiro, Brazil $24,079
559 Vinh Huynh Grand Prarie, TX $24,079
560 Armando Munoz-Calero Madrid, Spain $24,079
561 Usama Al Naib Mississauga, ON $24,079
562 Fabrice Soulier Las Vegas, NV $24,079
563 Nikolay Losev Moscow, Russia $24,079
564 Michael Adamo Providenciales, Turks And Caicos Islands $24,079
565 Lauren Kling Las Vegas, NV $24,079
566 Salim Zakhem Houston, TX $24,079
567 Matthew Pearl Los Angeles, CA $24,079
568 Andrew Jeter Del Mar, CA $24,079
569 Mikael Oestreicher Metz, France $24,079
570 Jamie Robbins Portland, OR $24,079
571 Tore Lagerborg Oslo, Norway $24,079
572 Simon Taylor Hampshire, United Kingdom $24,079
573 James Gaffney Longmont, CO $24,079
574 Peter Bronstein Miami Beach, FL $24,079
575 John Kim Las Vegas, NV $24,079
576 Amerigo Santoro Martina Franca, Italy $24,079
577 Phillip Faux Milton, Australia $24,079
578 Michael Stembera San Antonio, TX $24,079
579 Frederico Dabus Doral, FL $24,079
580 Justin Calderaro Shelton, CT $24,079
581 Allen Cunningham Las Vegas, NV $24,079
582 George McKeever Londonderry, United Kingdom $24,079
583 David Hrdlicka Bratislava, Slovakia $24,079
584 Jeffrey Fenech Five Dock Nsw, Australia $24,079
585 Jim Collopy Washington, DC $24,079
586 John Dolmayan Las Vegas, NV $24,079
587 Dave Williams Sykesville, MD $24,079
588 Michael Minetti Las Vegas, NV $24,079
589 Heinz Kamutzki Absam, Austria $24,079
590 Gareth Teatum Doncaster, United Kingdom $24,079
591 Chris Bjorin London, United Kingdom $24,079
592 Dominico Villalpando North Aurora, IL $24,079
593 Rocky Boustani Dallas, TX $24,079
594 Darrell Ticehurst Hillsborough, CA $24,079
595 Anthony Harb Canton, MI $24,079
596 Kristoffer Thorsson Linkoping, Sweden $24,079
597 Ville Haavisto Kotka, Finland $24,079
598 Igoris Kuklis Vilnius, Lithuania $24,079
599 Steven Belleville Lake Orion, MI $24,079
600 Germain Gillard Vannes, France $24,079
601 Patrik Antonius Monte Carlo, Monaco $24,079
602 Spencer Hudson Austin, TX $24,079
603 Alex Michaels Edison, NJ $24,079
604 Ethan Ruby Cold Spring, NY $21,327
605 David Burn Guilsborough, United Kingdom $21,327
606 Michael Marion Guelph, ON $21,327
607 Alex Prendes Miami, FL $21,327
608 Clayton Newman San Diego, CA $21,327
609 Julien Langvan Saint-Julien-Molin-Molette, France $21,327
610 Christopher Andler Skovde, Sweden $21,327
611 Virgil Beddingfield Alpharetta, GA $21,327
612 Randy Lorensen Austin, TX $21,327
613 Garrett Utt Atlanta, GA $21,327
614 Ciorteanu Virgil Marius Bacau, Romania $21,327
615 Jay Houston Orlando, FL $21,327
616 Steven Wiggins Douglas, GA $21,327
617 Rahul Maitra Webster, NY $21,327
618 L. John Lakatosh Red Lion, PA $21,327
619 Ray Santoli Panama City, FL $21,327
620 Thomas Kalaway Arlington Heights, IL $21,327
621 Alan Sternberg North Bellmore, NY $21,327
622 Darren Kennedy Redmond, WA $21,327
623 Kristoffer Vadsmo Stockholm, Sweden $21,327
624 Kenny Shih Azusa, CA $21,327
625 Michael Dentale Brooklyn, NY $21,327
626 Alexander Amundsen Fjell, Norway $21,327
627 James Coca Ft Collins, CO $21,327
628 Michael Fryett Lake Stevens, WA $21,327
629 Clifton Allen Camarillo, CA $21,327
630 Adrien Allain Rennes, France $21,327
631 Tamas Lendvai Fot, Hungary $21,327
632 Omid Azadpeyma Toronto, ON $21,327
633 Frank Tenuta Berwyn, IL $21,327
634 Adilson Moraes Coconut Creek, FL $21,327
635 Bradley Marsh Mississauga, ON $21,327
636 Balazs Botond Budapest, Hungary $21,327
637 Elad Magidov Bet Shearim, Israel $21,327
638 Jolmer Meelis Leiden, Netherlands $21,327
639 Marius Olsvik Las Vegas, NV $21,327
640 Kenneth Mcgovern Douglas, GA $21,327
641 John Michalak Cleveland, OH $21,327
642 David Chiu Las Vegas, NV $21,327
643 Thomas Kazemieh Aghdam Hamburg, Germany $21,327
644 Thomas Konopasek Chicago, IL $21,327
645 David Frazee Menlo Park, CA $21,327
646 Itay Rokni Paris, France $21,327
647 Alexander Beeckx Antwerp, Belgium $21,327
648 Brandon Garrity Las Vegas, NV $21,327
649 Andrew Robbins Cincinnati, OH $21,327
650 Steven Curran Redondo Beach, CA $21,327
651 Paul Hoppe New York, NY $21,327
652 Gregory Howard Manchester, United Kingdom $21,327
653 Petter Northug Mosvik, Norway $21,327
654 Alexander Luber Munich, Germany $21,327
655 Mark Wilds Biloxi, MS $21,327
656 Dan Carter Cheltenham, United Kingdom $21,327
657 Steve Kuzmich Highland Village, TX $21,327
658 Ward Streeter Grand Rapids, MI $21,327
659 Scott Zakheim Davie, FL $21,327
660 William Morrissey Santa Ana, CA $21,327
661 Steven Curtin Indian Trail, NC $21,327
662 Pierre Neuville Knokke-Heist, Belgium $21,327
663 Erik Ekerot Sollentuna, Sweden $21,327
664 Jannick Wrang Copenhagen, Denmark $21,327
665 Samuel Greenwood Toronto, ON $21,327
666 Georgy Kurdin New York, NY $21,327
667 Julian Rembert Raleigh, NC $21,327
668 Scott Baumstein New York, NY $21,327
669 Bastiaan Faessen Almere, Netherlands $21,327
670 Jon Friedberg Las Vegas, NV $21,327
671 Brendan Reid Toronto, ON $21,327
672 Mel Judah London, United Kingdom $21,327
673 Ronald Minnis San Jose, CA $21,327
674 Frank Kassela Rossville, TN $21,327
675 Thomas Duong Fremont, CA $21,327
676 Court Harrington Cornelius, NC $19,263
677 Sylvain Biard Paris, France $19,263
678 Fabrizio Gonzalez Montevideo, Uruguay $19,263
679 John Coletta Cincinnatti, OH $19,263
680 Michael Mercaldo Hoboken, NJ $19,263
681 David Theodosopoulos Tarzana, CA $19,263
682 Tim Pollard London, United Kingdom $19,263
683 Paul Magriel Las Vegas, NV $19,263
684 Jay Rosenkrantz Commack, NY $19,263
685 Hans Englund Lulea, Sweden $19,263
686 Eric Siegel Melville, NY $19,263
687 Joshua Appleby San Antonio, TX $19,263
688 Philip Nguyen Colts Neck, NJ $19,263
689 Raymond Coburn Jackson, NJ $19,263
690 David Orr Carlsbad, CA $19,263
691 Samuel Edwards Berkeley, CA $19,263
692 Khamsy Nuanmanee Weed, CA $19,263
693 Curt Kohlberg Weston, MA $19,263
694 Luis Nargentino Floral Park, NY $19,263
695 Sylvain Mazza Antibes, France $19,263
696 Julien Brahic Avignon, France $19,263
697 Jeffrey Mahoney London, ON $19,263
698 Christopher Hauxwell Crook, United Kingdom $19,263
699 Lejdin Fazlibegu Manalapan, NJ $19,263
700 Jason Ramirez Round Rock, TX $19,263
701 Gil Morgensztern Sao Paulo, Brazil $19,263
702 Jack Kashishian Edgewater, NJ $19,263
703 Randy Mckay Finley, ND $19,263
704 Stan Sinclair Douglas, GA $19,263
705 Charles (Doc) Hanson Sioux Falls, SD $19,263
706 Randy Burstein Aventura, FL $19,263
707 Nicholas Olivares San Antonio, TX $19,263
708 Marc Bariller Montjean, France $19,263
709 Thomas Lieb Augusta, GA $19,263
710 Antony Stroud Brandon, United Kingdom $19,263
711 Patrick McDaniel Cheyenne, WY $19,263
712 Anthony Rivera Wildwood, MO $19,263
713 Judson Joplin Mc Kinney, TX $19,263
714 Thomas Bina Chicago, IL $19,263
715 Joshua Chait Los Angeles, CA $19,263
716 Jeremy Kottler Los Angeles, CA $19,263
717 Todd Barlow Scottdale, AZ $19,263
718 Eric Mizrachi Las Vegas, NV $19,263
719 Paulus Valkenburg Prague, Czech Republic $19,263
720 Simon Ravnsbaek Aarhus, Denmark $19,263
721 Manish Patel Burlington, NJ $19,263
722 Blake Bohn Burnsville, MN $19,263
723 William Klevitz New York, NY $19,263
724 Victoria Arzola San Antonio, TX $19,263
725 Donald Himpele Mahwah, NJ $19,263
726 Tyron Krost Sydney, Australia $19,263
727 Jonathan Stamm Glenview, IL $19,263
728 Robert Flowers Macomb Township, MI $19,263
729 Jesse James Herron Alpharetta, GA $19,263
730 Gavin Smith Las Vegas, NV $19,263
731 Stephen Ekin Vero Beach, FL $19,263
732 Christopher Chapman Houston, TX $19,263
733 Boulos Estafanous Darien, IL $19,263
734 Anders Jespersen Aarhus, Denmark $19,263
735 Timothy Batow Tulsa, OK $19,263
736 Humberto Brenes San Jose, Costa Rica $19,263
737 Kyle Bowker Walton, NY $19,263
738 John Boylan Santa Monica, CA $19,263
739 Paul Mccann Ramsey, United Kingdom $19,263
740 Amit Makhija Brookfield, WI $19,263
741 Chris Overgard Naperville, IL $19,263
742 Mathias Karweta Giessen, Germany $19,263
743 Priyan De Mel London, United Kingdom $19,263
744 Mark Brockington Edmonton, AB $19,263
745 Roberto Stamerra Pesaro, Italy $19,263
746 Christopher Petrick Hudsonville, MI $19,263
747 Ross Myers Cuyahoga Falls, OH $19,263

Source: WSOP.com

Information Licensing Terms: All information contained on this site is proprietary and owned by The Hendon Mob. Please read our Terms of Use and the conditions that apply before using any of the information on an occasional basis. For regular use of any of the information, please contact us regarding our licensing terms.

GPI® is a registered trademark in the United States under Registration No.4635015.